Pine Beach Villa Fabulous Sea Views

Main amenities

  • 155 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    The 3-bedroom Pine Beach Villa Fabulous Sea Views Victor Harbor hosts up to 6 guests and provides proximity to The Cockle Train, situated only a 9-minute walk away.

    Warland Reserve is about 400 metres from the property, and the Oceanic Victor marine park is 2.1 km away. The Greenhills Adventure Park is 2.9 km from the holiday home, and the Granite Island Recreation Park is nearly a 5-minute ride away. Shopping enthusiasts will enjoy a location in proximity to the Victor Harbor Farmers Market.

    Bathroom facilities at the Victor Harbor property also include a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower. Hairdryers are included to enhance your comfort.

    In a fully-fitted kitchen at Pine Beach Villa Fabulous Sea Views, there is a fridge, a toaster, and an oven. Offering Australian dishes, seafood restaurant Grosvenor Hotel is located within a few blocks of this accommodation. 1 Stuart Street bus station is 250 m from Pine Beach Villa Fabulous Sea Views, allowing guests to easily discover Victor Harbor.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00

    Room Options at Pine Beach Villa Fabulous Sea Views Victor Harbor

    Bathroom facilities at the Victor Harbor property also include a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower. Hairdryers are included to enhance your comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Pine Beach Villa Fabulous Sea Views Victor Harbor Toilets photo Pine Beach Villa Fabulous Sea Views Victor Harbor Facilities photo Pine Beach Villa Fabulous Sea Views Victor Harbor Amenities photo Pine Beach Villa Fabulous Sea Views Victor Harbor Amenities photo Pine Beach Villa Fabulous Sea Views Victor Harbor Amenities photo Pine Beach Villa Fabulous Sea Views Victor Harbor Kitchen photo Pine Beach Villa Fabulous Sea Views Victor Harbor Interior photo Pine Beach Villa Fabulous Sea Views Victor Harbor Amenities photo Pine Beach Villa Fabulous Sea Views Victor Harbor Amenities photo Pine Beach Villa Fabulous Sea Views Victor Harbor Kitchen photo
    Holiday Home

    Size: 155 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Pine Beach Villa Fabulous Sea Views Victor Harbor

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Pine Beach Villa Fabulous Sea Views Victor Harbor

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Australia

    Frequently asked questions

    • What notable landmarks are found near Pine Beach Villa Fabulous Sea Views?
      Visitors can easily reach The Cockle Train, located a mere 0.7 km from Pine Beach Villa Fabulous Sea Views, or explore other nearby sights such as Victor Harbor Mainstreet Precinct, situated merely 5 minutes' walk away.
    • Does this holiday home have a hot tub?
      Yes, guests can indulge in a jetted tub at this holiday home.
    • What notable landmarks can we visit during the stay at Pine Beach Villa Fabulous Sea Views?
      Staying at Pine Beach Villa Fabulous Sea Views, you shouldn't miss Victor Harbor's main landmarks, including Urimbirra Wildlife Park located 3.6 km away.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Pine Beach Villa Fabulous Sea Views Victor Harbor